Suplování:   Pátek 1.12.2017

datum výpisu: 1.12.2017 (7:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (N)

 

....

Ru

Nt

-

-

Pk

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

<>

..

-

Hz

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (L)

 

-

Zi

Zi

Sh

Ze

-

               

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Ba

-

..

Nt

-

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

<>

-

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

               

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka (NV)

 

Vi

-

<>

>>

<>

>>

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(pr)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Kn)

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn)

Tv

3A (H)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled 1.patro

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

7A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

D

1B

(m2)

z 7.12. 3.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

C

2A

(m1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

D

1A

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (H)

 

změna hodiny

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (H)

 

změna hodiny

Králová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

1.hod

navíc

Ch

3A

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

1.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled 1.patro

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Ov

2A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Z

2B

(z)

z 8.12. 3.hod

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Z

2A8

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Z

4A8

(14)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

Bi

3A

(f2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

supl. (Bj N)

F

5B8

(ch)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Bi

4A8

(ch)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

4A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

5.hod

výměna <<

C

3A8

(m1)

z 8.12. 2.hod

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

6A8

(č.44)

z 29.11. 5.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Tu NV)

C

4A8

(č.9)

 

Zemanová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

4B8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

1A (A2)

(p1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři