Suplování:   Úterý 5.12.2017

datum výpisu: 4.12.2017 (13:46)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (DVPP)

 

Pi

..

-

Ak

..

Si

-

Ak

-

         

Březinová Jana (N)

 

Po

-

..

..

Ru

-

..

..

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

Sv

..

Mk

-

Kb

Kb

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

-

-

Hm

Pl

Sm

-

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

         

Prášek Vladimír (DVPP)

 

..

..

Kr

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (DVPP)

 

Pl

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3B (H)

(tm)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3B (H)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

9.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

8A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

C

5B8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

7.hod

navíc

D

1B

(č.44)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

spojeno (Ds L)

M

1A (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ds L)

M

1A (A1)

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Ba DVPP)

N

4A (NJ1)

(14)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ba DVPP)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

C

2B

(14)

 

Kureš Petr

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Ds L)

M

3B

(d)

 
 

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Nováková Tereza

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Sh DVPP)

A

3A (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Je L)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ba DVPP)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Bj N)

M

2A8

(ch)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Bj N)

Bi

2A

(ch)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

4A (A2)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (Ba DVPP)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ds L)

M

6A8

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

0.hod

přesun <<

M

2A

(č.9)

z 1.12. 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři