Suplování:   Pondělí 15.1.2018

datum výpisu: 14.1.2018 (19:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (N)

 

Po

Mk

Kn

Kn

-

-

               

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (N)

 

Pl

Pl

Si

Si

..

Ze

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

..

Kn

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

Sm

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Bz N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

1A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Bz N)

F

2A8 (Dív)

(m2)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je N)

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Je N)

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

(j2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ov

1A8

(bi)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Bz N)

M

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je N)

A

4A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Je N)

A

4A (A2)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je N)

A

5A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři