Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.1.2018

datum výpisu: 17.1.2018 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

         

Do

Do

               

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (N)

 

..

..

Hm

Zi

-

-

               

Kuťáková Eva (DVPP)

 

Kp

-

-

Kr

-

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Pk

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Nt

Ru

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Dz

Dz

-

Dz

Pt1

Pt1

-

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Březinová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Doležalová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

8A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

8A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

D

6A8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

4B (A1)

(pr)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ku DVPP)

C

3A

(č.30)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ku DVPP)

Ch

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

5.hod

změna

F

3A

(f2)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant1 P

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Fm

8A8 (FG2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Fm

8A8 (FG2)

(p2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

0.hod

přesun <<

F

4A

(f1)

z 19.1. 2.hod

 

1.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

8A8

(f1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

7A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

7A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

4.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

4A (A2)

(pr)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři