Suplování:   Pátek 19.1.2018

datum výpisu: 18.1.2018 (14:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (N)

 

Hm

Zi

Ki

..

Pl

..

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (N)

     

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Pl

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

Dz

-

-

No

..

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

..

Ki

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

přesun >>

N

4A (NJ1)

 

na 17.1. 7.hod

Brabec Petr

2.hod

změna

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

výměna <<

Ch

4A8

(ch)

z 26.1. 2.hod

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

8A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

přesun >>

D

4A

 

na 22.1. 0.hod

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

změna hodiny

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

změna hodiny

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

4B (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

7A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

supl. (Je N)

M

5A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze OCR)

M

5A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

R

1A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

It

5B8 (It1)

(p2)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

M

1A8

(m2)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Sv

2A

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

přesun >>

F

4A

 

na 18.1. 0.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

1.hod

výměna >>

M

4A8

 

na 26.1. 2.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Je N)

A

4B (A1)

(st)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Pavlíčková Lada

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Škoulová Hana, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři