Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.1.2018

datum výpisu: 25.1.2018 (8:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Ak

Ds

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

         

Do

Do

               

Hašková Klára (L)

 

Po

Po

Pl

Bj

-

-

               

Hovorková Lenka (N)

 

..

Ak

Dz

-

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

Sv

-

..

..

-

-

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kh

-

..

..

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

Zi

Nt

-

..

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Pl

Bj

..

..

               

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

Březinová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Hs L)

Ch

2A8 (Ev1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Ch

2A8 (Ev2)

(ch)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Doležalová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

VT

3A (VT1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

3A (VT1)+

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Ha N)

D

5B8

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

3B (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

3B (P2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

2B (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

0.hod

přesun <<

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

z 24.1. 6.hod

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B

 

zrušeno

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ha N)

N

4B8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2B (NJ1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

2B (NJ2)

(hv)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Sv

3A

(fr)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

1A

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

6.hod

navíc

Ch

3A

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Malý Jakub

8.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Mareš Pavel

8.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

navíc

Z

5B8

(z)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Z

3A

(m1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Z

2A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

2.hod

navíc

A

5B8

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hs L)

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

M

2A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

M

2A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Bi

4B8

(d)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

zrušeno

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

zrušeno

Šupková Renata

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

F

1A

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

zrušeno

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

A

4A8

(m2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Růžičková Eliška

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři