Suplování:   Pátek 26.1.2018

datum výpisu: 25.1.2018 (13:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

....

Ak

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (N)

 

....

Hz

Po

Su

Bj

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (L)

 

..

..

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

     

>>

                     

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Pi

-

                       

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

Hz

-

                       

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

No

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (N)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Su

-

                       

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

..

..

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

navíc

It

5B8

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

It

5B8

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Ch

3B

(č.44)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

1B (A1)

(p2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

5B8 (It2)

 

zrušeno

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

navíc

M

5B8

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

D

1A8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ha N)

D

7A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3B

(bi)

z 3.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

M

3B

(č.31)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Ov

2A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Sv

2A

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

5B8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Ov

4B8

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(vv)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

Tv

4A (D)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

Tv

4A (D)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Bi

4A

(14)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(m1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 5.hod

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

změna

F

4A

(č.30)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

Vv

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Vv

4B8

(m2)

 

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

F

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

0.hod

přesun <<

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.11)

z 23.1. 9.hod

 

2.hod

změna

R

2A (Rj)

(14)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři