Suplování:   Středa 31.1.2018

datum výpisu: 30.1.2018 (11:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

   

Th

                       

2A8

   

Th

                       

3A8

   

Th

                       

4A8

       

Th

                   

4B8

   

Th

                       

5A8

   

Th

                       

5B8

           

Th

               

6A8

         

Th

                 

7A8

               

Th

           

8A8

     

Th

                     

1A

           

Th

               

1B

 

Th

                         

2A

       

Th

                   

2B

           

Th

               

3A

           

Th

               

3B

       

Th

                   

4A

           

Th

               

4B

         

Th

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Ak

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

           

Brabec Petr (Doz)

               

..

           

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

     

..

                     

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

       

-

                   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

   

-

                       

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

Zi

Pl

Zi

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

           

..

               

Hovorková Lenka (N)

 

Pk

..

Mk

Po

..

Ma

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (N)

 

-

Mk

Mk

Po

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

         

..

                 

Králová Hana (Doz)

           

..

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

           

..

               

Kureš Petr (Doz)

           

..

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

   

..

                       

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

   

..

                       

Poláková Jana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

           

Ga

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

Zi

Sv

-

-

-

             

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

Pl

Sm

Sv

Tu

..

-

             

Šupková Renata (Doz)

   

..

                       

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

         

..

                 

Turková Luďka (Doz)

       

..

                   

Turková Luďka (L)

           

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

..

                   

Zemanová Jana (JD)

 

-

-

..

Pl

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

zrušeno

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

1B (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1A8 (It2)

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

změna

D

2B

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j2)

 

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

0.hod

přesun <<

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

(fr)

z (22.1. 3.hod)

Kuťáková Eva

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

zrušeno

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Kb N)

M

1A

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ha N)

M

4A (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kb N)

M

4A (P2)

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

3B

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

3B

 

Třídnická hodina

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Bi

7A8

(m2)

 

Nováková Šárka

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

Třídnická hodina

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(pr)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

 

2.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

3A (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze JD)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

změna

N

8A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

8A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ha N)

Bi

4A (P2)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kb N)

Bi

4A (P1)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A

 

Třídnická hodina

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Ha N)

F

5B8

(č.11)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

3B (A2)

(d)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

C

3A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

navíc

M

3A8

(14)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

3A8 (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

zrušeno

Ziková Věra

2.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 2. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 2. hod - Poláková Jana

3A8, 2. hod - Šupková Renata

4A8, 4. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

4B8, 2. hod - Hašková Klára

5A8, 2. hod - Mareš Pavel

5B8, 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

6A8, 5. hod - Šváchová Jana

7A8, 8. hod - Brabec Petr

8A8, 3. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

1A, 6. hod - Králová Hana

1B, 1. hod - Škoulová Hana

2A, 4. hod - Turková Luďka

2B, 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 6. hod - Krátká Hana

3B, 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

4A, 6. hod - Kureš Petr

4B, 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři