Suplování:   Středa 7.2.2018

datum výpisu: 6.2.2018 (13:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

..

-

-

Pi

-

Ds

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

-

Sm

Pl

Zi

Zi

-

               

Hoza Pavel (D)

 

..

-

-

Sv

..

-

Pl

-

..

         

Králíková Miroslava (N)

 

..

..

-

Sv

..

Dz

               

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

Ds

Bj

..

-

-

Nt

               

Králová Hana (DVPP)

 

Mk

....

-

Mk

-

Kb

               

Kureš Petr (Doz)

     

-

..

-

                 

Mareš Pavel (DVPP)

 

Po

..

Kr

Ds

Os

-

..

..

           

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

<>

-

..

Mk

<>

Kb

               

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Tu

Tu

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Ch

2A

(č.44)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

supl. (Ki N)

D

3A8

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms DVPP)

C

3B

(z)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

spojeno (No Doz)

M

1A (Fr)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kh DVPP)

M

1A (Rj)

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

supl. (Ms DVPP)

C

1B

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

C

2B

(č.44)

z 9.2. 3.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

navíc

Bi

3B

(bi)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Kh DVPP)

M

3B

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kh DVPP)

M

4B (RJ)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (No Doz)

M

4B (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

F

6A8

(č.31)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna >>

F

6A8

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(f1)

z 14.2. 2.hod

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Z

2A8

(d)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

supl. (Ms DVPP)

Sp

3A8

(ch)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm OCR)

A

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Hz D)

A

1A8

(d)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

8A8 (NJ)

(vv)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ms DVPP)

Bi

1A

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Ki N)

F

5A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hz D)

F

5A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

F

5A8

(m1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

M

6A8

(m1)

z 5.hod

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Su N)

M

3A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su N)

M

3A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

navíc

R

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Fr

2A (Fr)

(vv)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hm OCR)

A

4B8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

1A (A2)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři