Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.2.2018

datum výpisu: 8.2.2018 (7:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

..

..

-

Ak

Pk

Ds

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

Pl

Sh

-

-

Sh

Sm

               

Hoza Pavel (N)

 

..

Ru

Kh

..

No

-

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Králíková Miroslava (D)

 

..

Vi

-

-

Dz

-

-

No

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

         

..

..

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

         

-

..

Zi

-

..

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

Kr

Kr

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8

(tm)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

supl. (Ki D)

D

3A8

(č.44)

 

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

7.hod

navíc

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

VT

8A8 (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

přesun >>

M

1A

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

M

1A

(č.9)

z 3.hod

Králová Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(fr)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Hz N)

Sv

5A8

(m2)

 

Krátká Hana

8.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Malý Jakub

před 8., 9., 10. hodinou dohled 2.patro

 

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Hz N)

Sv

7A8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ki D)

Sv

2B

(m1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4B8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

0.hod

navíc

Bi

3A

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

M

2B (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Hz N)

Bi

5A8

(č.30)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

1A (A2)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

navíc

F

1A

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Ki D)

C

4B

(f1)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(z)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

A

4B8

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 5.- 9. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři