Suplování:   Úterý 20.2.2018

datum výpisu: 19.2.2018 (11:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Pt2

Pt2

-

....

Pt2

Pt2

-

Ak

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

Sh

Hs

..

..

-

-

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (NV)

 

Ki

Lk

Tu

..

-

-

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

..

Kb

Hz

-

-

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

                     

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

..

-

..

-

Kh

..

-

Mk

..

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Kr

Ma

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3B (H)

(tm)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3B (H)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

3.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

C

8A8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

D

7A8

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

2A

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

navíc

A

4A (A2)

(j4)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

M

1A

(z)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Bi

2B

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

8.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

supl. (No N)

Sv

4B

(14)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

2B

(14)

 

Malý Jakub

8.hod

supl. (No N)

F

6A8

(č.44)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

5B8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

(fr)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

 

na 6.hod

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

přesun <<

N

5B8 (Nj)

(vv)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

N

5B8 (Nj)

 

na 6.hod

Poláková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB1)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB1)+

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 

Praktikant2 P

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(č.30)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

navíc

A

4A (A1)

(st)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

A

1B

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

přesun <<

M

8A8

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

M

8A8

 

na 5.hod

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

M

4A8

(č.31)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

M

3A8

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Šupková Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři