Suplování:   Středa 21.2.2018

datum výpisu: 20.2.2018 (11:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Pt2

-

-

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (NV)

 

..

..

Hz

Nt

..

Nt

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

                 

..

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

Pt1

   

Pt1

Pt1

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (Chl)

(tm)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Ze Doz)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

C

7A8

(f2)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

8.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

změna hodiny

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

M

1A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Z

5B8

(fr)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant1 P

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

5B8 (PC2)

(bl)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

5B8 (PC2)

(bl)

 

Praktikant2 P

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři