Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.2.2018

datum výpisu: 22.2.2018 (7:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

....

....

-

Hm

Si

Ds

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (NeSu)

           

-

-

 

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

Ma

Ma

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (N)

 

Ku

Mk

Po

-

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

Pt1

Pt1

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

No

-

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (L)

 

..

-

-

-

Nt

..

-

..

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

         

Zi

                 

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

             

-

Ds

-

         

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

8.hod

přesun <<

Ch

5A8

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Ch

5A8

 

na 8.hod

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

1B

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(j1)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

C

1A

(ch)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

7.hod

navíc

VT

8A8 (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

VT

8A8 (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

navíc

A

5A8

(j3)

 

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

D

4A8

(č.31)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Kb N)

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kb N)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Kb N)

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kb N)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

supl. (Ru L)

Z

4A8

(m2)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

2B

(č.30)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(p2)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

navíc

N

3A8 (Nj)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Kb N)

Bi

1A

(m1)

 

Praktikant1 P

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB2)+

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB2)+

(bi)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(j1)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři