Suplování:   Pátek 23.2.2018

datum výpisu: 22.2.2018 (11:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

....

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

..

-

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

Ga

Ga

....

..

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

-

Ms

..

Ms

Bj

Ki

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (N)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

-

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

-

..

Je

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Ch

5B8

(bi)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

5B8 (It1)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

5B8 (It1)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Ze Doz)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Bi

2B

(f2)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

navíc

C

2B

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Z

3A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

5B8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant2 P

2.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ze Doz)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Prášek Vladimír, Zemanová Jana

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři