Suplování:   Čtvrtek 1.3.2018

datum výpisu: 28.2.2018 (12:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

....

....

-

Hm

Ak

..

               

Březinová Jana (JD)

           

Br

-

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

..

-

Mk

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

           

Mk

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Ru

..

..

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

Pt1

Pt1

               

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

-

-

Ak

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

         

>>

>>

-

..

           

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

6.hod

supl. (Bj JD)

F

3B

(f2)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

1B

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

1A

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

D

4A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2B (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3A8

(f1)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

Ch

3A8

 

na 1.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

3B (P2)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3B (P1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

3B (P1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Exkurze

Praktikant1 P

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB2)+

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

HB

4A (HB2)+

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

F

1B

(m2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Bi

5A8

(m2)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři