Suplování:   Středa 7.3.2018

datum výpisu: 6.3.2018 (14:24)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Ds

-

-

Ak

-

Pi

-

-

           

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

-

-

....

Po

Su

Su

               

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (NV)

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (D)

 

..

..

-

Ku

-

Zi

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

-

..

..

..

Zi

..

               

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

..

Nt

Ms

Sh

Sh

-

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

C

3B

(č.30)

z 9.3. 2.hod

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

4B8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

4B

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

7A8

(fr)

 

Jelínková Dana

8.hod

navíc

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Kp D)

M

3A

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3B

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

3B

 

na 8.hod

Malý Jakub

8.hod

přesun >>

M

3B

 

na 5.3. 4.hod

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Tu N)

Z

2A

(z)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Tu N)

Z

4A8

(fr)

 

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

M

2A8

(f2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

A

1B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

A

1B (A1)

(m2)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

navíc

Vv

3A8

(14)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Vv

3A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

7.hod

přesun <<

Fm

4B (FG)+

(p2)

z 8.3. 6.hod

 

8.hod

přesun <<

Fm

4B (FG)+

(p2)

z 8.3. 5.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

změna

R

3B (Rj)

(č.44)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kp D)

A

2B

(ch)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři