Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.3.2018

datum výpisu: 8.3.2018 (7:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

....

....

-

..

..

..

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

         

..

..

               

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

..

..

Su

Su

-

-

               

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

Zi

Pl

-

-

Nt

Ak

               

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

           

Mk

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr (D)

 

-

Ds

..

Ru

..

Br

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

     

..

-

Nt

Vi

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

No

-

..

                     

Smetanová Marie (N)

 

-

Pl

Je

-

Vi

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

     

-

Je

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

     

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

           

>>

-

Po

-

         

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

     

..

-

-

Ak

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Kp D)

F

7A8

(ch)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

Doležalová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

navíc

C

1B

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Kp D)

C

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

navíc

C

4B8

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

1B

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

5A8

(f1)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sm N)

A

4B (A2)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

navíc

Bi

1B

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

5.hod

navíc

N

1B

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

D

4A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

D

4A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

6.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

Z

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

Z

2A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Pk L)

Sv

2B

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

navíc

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hm OCR)

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

navíc

N

3A8 (Nj)

(pr)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

navíc

M

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

M

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

přesun <<

M

4B8

(č.44)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

M

4B8

 

na 3.hod

 

8.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Bi

1A

(ch)

 

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Kp D)

Bi

3A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

4A8

(f2)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

A

1B

(m2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

přesun >>

Fm

4B (FG)+

 

na 7.3. 8.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

spojeno (Sm N)

C

1A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

C

1A8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

spojeno (Hm OCR)

A

4B8 (A2)

(z)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(p2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 3.- 9. hod - Šintalová Pavla, Škoulová Hana

2A, 3.- 9. hod - Palla Roman

2B, 3.- 9. hod - Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři