Suplování:   Pátek 9.3.2018

datum výpisu: 8.3.2018 (13:37)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

....

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

-

-

           

Dvořák Zdeněk (D)

 

Sh

Sh

..

..

-

Vi

               

Dvořáková Dana (D)

 

..

<>

Sv

Os

-

..

               

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

Bj

-

Sj

Sj

..

..

               

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

-

Zi

Pl

Sh

Ze

-

               

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (NV)

 

..

-

-

Pk

Pk

-

               

Kureš Petr (NV)

 

..

..

-

Pk

Pk

-

               

Turková Luďka (N)

 

Hn

Su

Br

Sv

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Tu N)

It

1B

(m2)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

Ch

2A8

(č.31)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Tu N)

F

4A8

(č.11)

 

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

změna

C

4B8

(14)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

změna hodiny

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

výměna <<

Z

3B

(bi)

z 7.3. 4.hod

 

3.hod

změna

Z

2B

(z)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

spojeno (Ds D)

Sp

6A8 (NJ)

(z)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

1A (A2)

(p1)

 

Praktikant2 P

2.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

spojeno (Ki NV)

F

1B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ki NV)

F

1B (PC1)

(f2)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

spojeno (Dz D)

A

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Dz D)

A

1B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Tu N)

C

3A8

(č.44)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ds D)

M

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Tu N)

F

2A

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

supl. (Dz D)

C

3A8

(d)

 

Zemanová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4B8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři