Suplování:   Pondělí 19.3.2018

datum výpisu: 15.3.2018 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

     

PřS

                     

2A8

     

PřS

                     

3A8

     

PřS

                     

4A8

     

PřS

                     

4B8

     

PřS

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Pt2

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

Br

Br

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

     

..

Hz

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Králová Alena (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Kureš Petr (Doz)

     

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

     

..

                     

Malý Jakub (JD)

 

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

     

..

                     

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

     

....

                     

Poláková Jana (Doz)

     

-

-

                   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

     

-

                     

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

     

Ds

Ds

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

2A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

2A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

C

6A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

navíc

M

7A8

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

D

1A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

7A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

 

změna hodiny

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

 

změna hodiny

 

4.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(j4)

 

Králíková Miroslava

0.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

M

4B

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

4.hod

navíc

Sv

1A

(14)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Mk JD)

Bi

3B

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Z

5A8

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(p1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(cl)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (D)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

navíc

Ov

4B8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Ov

4A8

(fr)

 

Praktikant2 P

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(cl)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

změna

M

1B

(z)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A8

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

C

4B

(č.11)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(p1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 3. hod - Poláková Jana

3A8, 3. hod - Kuťáková Eva

4A8, 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4B8, 3. hod - Kureš Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři