Suplování:   Úterý 20.3.2018

datum výpisu: 19.3.2018 (15:10)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Pt2

Pt2

-

Pt2

Sm

Si

-

Pi

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

Ru

Mk

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Ku

Hm

Ku

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Kurešová Lenka (L)

     

Kb

                     

Nováková Tereza (OCR)

 

..

Kr

Pi

Pi

Mk

                 

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Ru

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

N

3B (Nj)

(st)

 

Klein Radim

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Lk L)

M

4A

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

1A (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

1A (A1)

(m1)

 

Krátká Hana

2.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

C

3A

(fr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

Bi

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

Bi

3B

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

F

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (D)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Praktikant2 P

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (D)

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

2B (NJ2)

(p2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři