Suplování:   Středa 21.3.2018

datum výpisu: 20.3.2018 (12:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

3B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

Pt2

-

-

Pt2

-

Pt2

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Březinová Jana (NV)

 

Kr

-

Kh

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

Pk

-

..

..

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

         

..

-

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

         

-

-

               

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Nt

-

..

               

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

Ma

-

Kt

..

..

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

Pl

                         

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

navíc

C

8A8

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

změna

C

6A8

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(m1)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

navíc

M

4A

(č.44)

 

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(st)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Bj NV)

Sv

5B8

(ch)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Bj NV)

Hv

4A8

(hv)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B (PC2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B (PC2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

změna hodiny

Malý Jakub

8.hod

změna

M

3B

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

M

3B

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

7.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Bi

7A8

(m2)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

Z

3A

(ch)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Vi L)

A

1A8

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

Praktikant2 P

1.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

1A8 (It3)

(p1)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

změna hodiny

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 5., 6. hod - Zemanová Jana

2B, 5., 6. hod - Klein Radim

3B, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři