Suplování:   Úterý 10.4.2018

datum výpisu: 9.4.2018 (11:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

KP

KP

                 

5B8

       

KP

KP

   

KP

KP

         

6A8

       

KP

KP

   

KP

KP

         

7A8

     

KP

KP

                   

1A

       

KP

KP

                 

1B

       

KP

KP

                 

2A

       

KP

KP

                 

2B

       

KP

KP

                 

3A

     

KP

KP

                   

3B

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

     

-

..

                   

Brabec Petr (Doz)

       

..

                   

Březinová Jana (Doz)

       

..

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

               

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Br

Br

Br

..

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

       

..

Zi

                 

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

               

..

Lk

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

         

..

                 

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

       

-

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

       

..

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

       

..

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

C

5B8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

4B8

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Kulturní pořad

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

1A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

navíc

M

1A

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

3A (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Krátká Hana

4.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

navíc

C

3A

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Kulturní pořad

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

odpadá

Z

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Ošmerová Magda

9.hod

odpadá

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

9.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Ziková Věra

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4., 5. hod - Ošmerová Magda

5B8, 8., 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

5B8, 4., 5. hod - Prášek Vladimír

6A8, 8., 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

6A8, 4. hod - Brabec Petr

7A8, 3., 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

1A, 4., 5. hod - Heřmanová Darina

1B, 5. hod - Králíková Miroslava

2A, 4., 5. hod - Březinová Jana

2B, 4. hod - Šintalová Pavla

3A, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

3B, 3., 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

KP - 3. - 4. hodinu v Aule
Koncert pro 5A8, 5B8, 6A8, 1A, 1B, 2A, 2B

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři