Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.4.2018

datum výpisu: 12.4.2018 (7:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

6A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

     

-

..

                   

Beznosova Irina (Zk)

       

-

                   

Brabec Petr (Zk)

 

-

-

                       

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

Nt

Tu

Su

Su

-

-

               

Kurešová Lenka (Zk)

 

-

                         

Jelínková Dana (Zk)

         

-

                 

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena (Zk)

 

-

..

-

..

..

                 

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Ku

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Malý Jakub (Zk)

 

-

-

                       

Marešovská Alena (Zk)

     

-

                     

Nováková Šárka (Zk)

 

-

 

Dz

<>

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda (Zk)

     

Ki

..

..

                 

Palla Roman (Zk)

 

-

-

                       

Pilátová Eliška (Zk)

     

Ki

..

..

..

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Nt

Tu

-

Lk

-

Ds

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Zk)

 

..

-

                       

Smetanová Marie (Zk)

 

-

                         

Šintalová Pavla (Zk)

 

..

..

                       

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

           

Šváchová Jana (Zk)

     

-

                     

Ziková Věra (Zk)

     

..

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ2)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ2)

 

Studijní volno

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Studijní volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Studijní volno

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Studijní volno

Doležalová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Studijní volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Studijní volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (No Zk)

D

8A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

8A8

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

3A8

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

1A

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

C

1A

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

změna

C

4B8

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4A

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

C

4B8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

4B8

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

změna

D

1A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

7A8

(č.30)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(j2)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

M

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pi Zk)

Bi

3A8 (Nj)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Os Zk)

Bi

3A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

M

4B

(m1)

z (27.3. 4.hod)

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Studijní volno

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

Studijní volno

Králová Hana

9.hod

změna

Sv

1A

(m1)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Studijní volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

Studijní volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

Studijní volno

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

M

3A

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

Studijní volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

Studijní volno

Malý Jakub

3.hod

změna

M

3B (P1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(j1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

Studijní volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

Studijní volno

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Ov

4A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Z

4B8

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Z

2A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Z

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

4A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Z

1A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

3A

(č.31)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Sv

4A

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Studijní volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Studijní volno

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Studijní volno

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(j1)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

5B8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

5B8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Studijní volno

 

8.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

8A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

8A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Studijní volno

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

M

2A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

4B

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Studijní volno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři