Suplování:   Úterý 17.4.2018

datum výpisu: 16.4.2018 (12:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Sh

-

Ds

..

..

-

..

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Zk)

 

-

                         

Březinová Jana (Zk)

         

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana (Zk)

 

..

                         

Gergelitsová Šárka (Zk)

     

..

..

-

                 

Heřmanová Darina (Zk)

   

....

                       

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

..

No

..

Po

-

-

-

Bj

..

         

Kurešová Lenka (Zk)

       

-

                   

Hoza Pavel (Zk)

       

-

..

                 

Koblerová Jaroslava (Zk)

     

-

                     

Králíková Miroslava (Zk)

 

-

..

-

                     

Krátká Hana (Zk)

 

-

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Zk)

     

Hm

..

-

                 

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

..

Kp

Br

Ma

..

-

               

Palla Roman (Zk)

 

-

-

..

                     

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Os

Br

Ma

Ak

-

-

-

..

         

Poláková Jana (Zk)

 

-

Bj

....

                     

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Pa

Zi

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Zk)

     

-

                     

Škoulová Hana (Zk)

     

-

-

-

                 

Šváchová Jana (JD)

 

....

Hz

..

..

-

>>

..

..

-

         

Turková Luďka (Zk)

 

..

..

-

                     

Ziková Věra (Zk)

     

..

..

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

It

1A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

It

1A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Po Zk)

Ch

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Ch

5A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Ch

5A8

(f2)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ch

5B8

(m2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D20

4A (D20)+

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D20

4A (D20)+

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

8A8

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

8A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

5B8

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

C

3B

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

0.hod

navíc

Dg

8A8 (DG2)+

(m1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Ms Zk)

A

1A

(č.30)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

změna

D

3B

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

4B

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

změna

C

4B8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Sv JD)

D

1A

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(j1)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

4A (NJ2)

(pr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

Sv

5B8

(č.30)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

změna

C

3A (P2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

3A (P1)

(p2)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Ch

3A

(ch)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

SZ

4A (SZ1)+

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SZ

4A (SZ1)+

(č.9)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

Bi

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Bi

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Fr

1A (Fr)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Sv

7A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

3A (Fr)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

4B

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

4A

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

Sp

3A8 (Nj)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

(j1)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4B8

(m2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

A

1B (Nj1)

(j1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

změna

R

3B (Rj)

(bl)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4B

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

8.hod

změna

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

změna

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.44)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

A

4A8

(č.44)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři