Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.4.2018

datum výpisu: 18.4.2018 (12:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

   

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

Zk

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (Zk)

 

-

-

Pk

Hz

..

-

               

Dvořáková Dana (DVPP)

 

No

-

Mk

Mk

Nt

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (DVPP)

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Nováková Šárka (JD)

         

-

Ku

-

-

Ms

         

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

-

Dz

Pi

Nt

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

zrušeno

Březinová Jana

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3B

(ch)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

3B

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Ch

5A8

 

na 23.4. 0.hod

Doležalová Marie

1.hod

změna

VT

3A (VT1)+

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VT

3A (VT1)+

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

It

2B (It1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

2B (It1)

(f2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Os Doz)

C

3A8 (Sp)

(j3)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Zkoušky

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

F

3A8

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Br Zk)

C

2B (It2)

(č.9)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Zkoušky

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1B

(f1)

z (27.3. 5.hod)

Králová Alena

2.hod

výměna >>

D

2A

 

na 20.4. 3.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj2)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

supl. (No JD)

Bi

6A8

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

spojeno (Ds DVPP)

M

3B (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ds DVPP)

M

3B (P1)

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

9.hod

supl. (No JD)

Z

2B

(m1)

 

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

Z

6A8 (NJ)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Os Doz)

Z

6A8 (Sp)

(hv)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

Fr

1A

(č.9)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

spojeno (Os Doz)

N

5B8 (Sp)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kr DVPP)

Bi

3A

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

Zkoušky

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Br Zk)

M

2B (It2)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

F

1B

(fr)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

změna

Bi

2A

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A

(14)

z 20.4. 3.hod

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Zkoušky

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

navíc

A

1B

(m2)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šupková Renata

8.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fm

4B (FG)+

(f1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři