Suplování:   Pátek 20.4.2018

datum výpisu: 19.4.2018 (13:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

       

KP

KP

                 

2A8

       

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (Zk)

 

..

..

....

..

-

-

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

       

..

....

                 

Klein Radim (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

       

..

                   

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (NeSu)

 

-

-

<>

<>

<>

-

               

Zemanová Jana (NV)

     

Pl

Sh

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

změna

N

2B (NJ2)

(st)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

3B

(č.31)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A2)

(st)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

přesun <<

C

5B8

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

C

5B8

 

na 1.hod

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

výměna <<

D

5A8

(bi)

z 26.4. 3.hod

Králová Alena

3.hod

výměna <<

D

2A

(bi)

z (19.4. 2.hod)

 

4.hod

změna

N

2B (NJ1)

(z)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

Ov

3A8

(č.31)

z (16.4. 1.hod)

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

navíc

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

supl. (Ze NV)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

výměna <<

M

2A8

(bi)

z 27.4. 6.hod

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(pr)

 

Šeborová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ze NV)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

výměna >>

C

3A8

 

na 16.4. 1.hod

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

výměna <<

F

2A

(f1)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

F

2A

 

na 4.hod

Turková Luďka

4.hod

navíc

Z

7A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

M

2A

(č.9)

z 4.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 4., 5. hod - Hašková Klára

2A8, 4. hod - Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři