Suplování:   Pátek 27.4.2018

datum výpisu: 26.4.2018 (12:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

7A8

         

KP

KP

               

8A8

     

Th

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

3A

         

KP

KP

               

3B

         

KP

KP

               

4A

     

Th

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

4B

     

Th

UkS

UkS

UkS

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

     

..

                     

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

-

Ma

Hz

Su

Lk

..

               

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

     

-

                     

Kureš Petr (Doz)

     

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

         

..

Vi

               

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

         

-

Hz

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Březinová Jana

3.hod

změna

Ch

2A8

(14)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hašková Klára

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Třídnická hodina

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

5B8

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

7A8

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

D

1B

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

přesun >>

M

4A

 

na 25.4. 6.hod

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Bi

1A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

6.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

6.hod

výměna >>

M

2A8

 

na 20.4. 5.hod

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

změna

Bi

2A

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A8

(ch)

z (20.4. 5.hod)

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šupková Renata

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

3A8

(č.31)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Kulturní pořad

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

1A8

(z)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Ošmerová Magda

8A8, 3. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

2A, 5., 6. hod - Turková Luďka

2B, 5., 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

3A, 5., 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva

3B, 5., 6. hod - Smetanová Marie

4A, 3. hod - Kureš Petr

4B, 3. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři