Suplování:   Pátek 4.5.2018

datum výpisu: 4.5.2018 (7:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

 

Lk

Kh

....

                     

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

Lk

Kh

-

                     

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

                       

Jelínková Dana (JD)

           

>>

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

-

..

-

-

                   

Králíková Miroslava (NeSu)

   

-

-

                     

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

                     

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

<>

-

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

..

Sv

-

-

-

-

               

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana (JD)

           

..

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (JD)

       

Hm

Hm

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

změna

C

1B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

D

5B8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hašková Klára

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

spojeno (Zi JD)

A

4A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi JD)

A

4B8 (A1)

(č.9)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

F

1A8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.9)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Br MAT)

C

5B8 (It1)

(č.30)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

C

5B8 (It2)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

výměna <<

C

7A8

(bi)

z 17.5. 5.hod

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Br MAT)

Sv

5B8 (It1)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga MAT)

Sv

5B8 (It2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

1A8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

Sv

7A8

(m1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

A

7A8 (A1)

 

na 14.5. 1.hod

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

výměna >>

Bi

5A8

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

5A8

(bi)

z 4.hod

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(j1)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

M

6A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

F

5A8

(f2)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna >>

F

5A8

 

na 4.hod

Turková Luďka

3.hod

změna

M

1B

(fr)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A8

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(st)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(st)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena, Nováková Tereza

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři