Suplování:   Středa 9.5.2018

datum výpisu: 9.5.2018 (7:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (JD)

 

..

Mk

..

Nt

Ak

Lk

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

<>

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kuáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

....

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Sv

..

Ki

Lk

Dz

-

Sv

Hz

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

..

-

Ze

..

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

8.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

3A8

(ch)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

Dg

4A (DG2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Dg

4A (DG2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

3B

(z)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

C

5B8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

2B

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

1B

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

D

2A8

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

výměna <<

Sv

1A

(d)

z 10.5. 9.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (No Doz)

C

2B

(14)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

F

2B (PC2)

(f2)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A8

(bi)

z (30.4. 4.hod)

 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

M

1A8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

1A

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

5A8

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

2A

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

9.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

výměna >>

C

1A8

 

na 30.4. 4.hod

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(z)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Kuáková Eva, Mareš Pavel

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři