Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.5.2018

datum výpisu: 9.5.2018 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (JD)

 

Vi

Su

-

-

-

-

               

Klein Radim (NV)

 

-

-

Lk

Ma

..

..

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

-

..

Hm

Dz

Ms

Br

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Kr

-

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

-

Ru

Sm

Pi

-

Kh

               

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Lk

Ma

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (NV)

 

..

Pl

-

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

5A8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Brabec Petr

6.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

F

7A8

(ch)

 

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5B8

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

D

3A8

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

VT

4A (VT2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

VT

4A (VT2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

A

4B8

(č.44)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

D

7A8 (D)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

D

7A8 (H)

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

8.hod

výměna >>

D

3A

 

na 17.5. 9.hod

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(č.30)

z 9.5. 2.hod

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Sv

3A

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

výměna >>

Sv

1A

 

na 9.5. 2.hod

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

5B8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

5B8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

C

3A

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

8.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

Sv

1B

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Bi

7A8 (D)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn NV)

Bi

7A8 (H)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

HB

4A (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

HB

4A (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Si NV)

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Ov

1A8

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A

(č.44)

z 17.5. 9.hod

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

Bi

4A8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

A

1A8

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

5B8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

C

3A8

(f2)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fm

4B (FG)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fm

4B (FG)+

 

Ukončila studium

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

C

4A8

(č.31)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Ošmerová Magda

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři