Suplování:   Středa 16.5.2018

datum výpisu: 16.5.2018 (7:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

..

Hz

Ma

Kh

Dz

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

..

Sv

Ba

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

Ds

                         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Po

Bj

Dz

Lk

Dz

-

..

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (L)

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

-

-

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

     

Kp

 

<>

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

N

3A (Nj)

(hv)

 

Beznosova Irina

7.hod

přesun <<

Tv

2A (Dív)

(tm)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

na 7.hod

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Ch

5A8

(j3)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

3A8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

D

5B8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

C

3B

(č.31)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

přesun <<

It

1A8 (It3)

(p1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

It

1A8 (It3)

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

Dg

4A (DG2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Dg

4A (DG2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

3B

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

C

7A8

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

D

2B

(d)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

D

2B

 

na 8.hod

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

7.hod

přesun <<

Tv

2A (Chl)

(tv)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Tv

2A (Chl)

 

na 7.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Ov

2A8

(f1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Ch

4B8

(č.44)

 

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

výměna <<

F

3A

(č.44)

z 24.5. 5.hod

 

6.hod

změna

F

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

změna hodiny

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

1A

(z)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(j4)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(fr)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

F

2A

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8

(ch)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

1B (A2)

(fr)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři