Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.5.2018

datum výpisu: 16.5.2018 (11:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

     

-

                     

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

-

..

-

Ba

Ba

Ds

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (NV)

 

..

..

<>

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

-

-

-

Vi

..

..

-

..

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

..

..

..

-

                 

Palla Roman (NV)

 

-

-

..

-

Je

Sm

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Hs

Hs

-

Kb

-

<>

..

-

<>

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

Nt

Ki

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ak MAT)

N

1B (Nj2)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2B (NJ2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak MAT)

N

2B (NJ1)

(hv)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

navíc

It

5A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

It

5A8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

Doležalová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

N

2B (NJ1)

(14)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

2A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

2A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

2A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

2A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

navíc

A

1A (A2)

(bl)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

C

4B8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

1B

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

výměna >>

C

7A8

 

na 4.5. 1.hod

 

9.hod

výměna <<

D

3A

(č.44)

z (10.5. 8.hod)

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

3B (KAB1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Pl NV)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

M

4B8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(f1)

z 31.5. 3.hod

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Bi

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Bi

2B

(č.30)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3A

(č.31)

z 29.5. 6.hod

 

4.hod

změna

Sv

5A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(bi)

z (4.5. 1.hod)

 

6.hod

odpadá

HB

4A (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Z

4A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

3A

(z)

 

Nováková Šárka

9.hod

změna

Sv

2B

(č.30)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(j4)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(st)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

1A (A1)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl NV)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

navíc

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

7.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(fr)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

Vv

5B8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

5B8 (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kr NV)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kr NV)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Fm

4B (FG)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fm

4B (FG)+

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

1B

(fr)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

2B (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 5. hod - Nováková Šárka, Růžičková Eliška

2A, 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři