Suplování:   Pondělí 21.5.2018

datum výpisu: 18.5.2018 (11:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

     

-

-

                   

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

 

Hn

Hn

-

-

Po

Po

-

-

-

-

       

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

-

..

..

..

..

Ze

Ze

-

-

-

-

       

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

-

..

..

..

..

-

Dz

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Hana (MAT)

   

..

-

..

..

     

..

-

       

Krátká Hana (MAT)

   

..

..

     

-

-

-

         

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

                 

-

-

       

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

Ku

Kb

-

Po

-

..

-

-

-

-

       

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

               

-

           

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

Nt

..

Ds

   

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

   

..

-

..

..

     

-

-

       

Pilátová Eliška (NV)

 

Ga

Ga

..

..

Ba

-

               

Poláková Jana (MAT)

               

-

 

-

       

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

..

..

   

Pl

-

-

   

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

-

-

..

..

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

       

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

..

Sv

Pl

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

-

-

     

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (MAT)

     

Pk

Ak

Ak

   

-

-

-

       

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

..

Pl

..

..

....

Ma

-

-

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

navíc

N

5A8 (Nj)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pi NV)

N

5B8 (Nj)

(bl)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

změna

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

1B

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

3B

(hv)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

Pm

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

Pm

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Lk MAT)

M

5B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

5B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Lk MAT)

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

M

3A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

M

1A

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

D

3A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

D

2A

(14)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

1.hod

navíc

C

2B

(č.44)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

M

3A

(ch)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Bi

1A8

(ch)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

M

1A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Z

3A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

5B8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

(j1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

R

2A (Rj)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(z)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

1A8 (A2)

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

A

3A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Bi

4B8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Lk MAT)

M

4B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Lk MAT)

M

4B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

M

2B

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

1B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

F

1B

(fr)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Si MAT)

M

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

M

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

Z

1B

(fr)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

A

5A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři