Suplování:   Úterý 22.5.2018

datum výpisu: 21.5.2018 (12:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (MAT)

   

-

..

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

..

Tu

..

                   

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

-

Ku

-

..

-

Hn

..

-

Pi

-

 

-

     

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

     

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

..

..

         

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

-

-

Pk

-

..

Dz

Ga

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

Ma

 

Ds

   

-

   

-

       

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

-

-

-

     

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

-

Ma

No

-

Hz

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

                   

-

       

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

Nt

-

-

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

..

..

                       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

Os

-

     

-

-

-

       

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

               

-

-

-

-

     

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

Po

-

..

 

-

Pl

-

   

-

       

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

 

....

-

-

     

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

Po

-

-

-

-

..

..

Pl

-

         

Šupková Renata (MAT)

-

-

-

   

Po

Hs

-

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

     

..

..

-

..

..

..

           

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

Hz

Hz

 

..

                   

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

Pi

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Březinová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D20

4A (D20)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

5B8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

C

3B

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

1A (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

6.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

M

5A8

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

F

2B

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

M

5B8

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

5B8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

spojeno (Tu MAT)

C

2A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu MAT)

C

2A (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

D

1B

(ch)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

4.hod

navíc

D

4A8

(d)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

změna

C

3A (P1)

(d)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Bi

7A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

Z

5B8

(z)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

Z

6A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Sv

6A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

změna

Sv

2A

(hv)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Sp

5B8

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

6.hod

spojeno (Sm MAT)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

8.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

A

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Ov

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

Ov

4B8

(d)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

Bi

3A (A2)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

Bi

3A (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

M

3A8

(č.11)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

SF

4A (SF1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

M

2B

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

F

1B

(fr)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

navíc

Bi

5A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Bi

5A8

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Z

1B

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

7.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.11)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři