Suplování:   Středa 23.5.2018

datum výpisu: 22.5.2018 (12:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

             

-

-

           

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

               

-

-

 

-

     

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

 

..

Hz

..

..

..

Ma

-

-

-

 

-

     

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

-

-

-

Hz

..

Pl

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

-

..

..

-

Kb

Kb

Dz

-

-

-

-

       

Králová Alena (MAT)

             

-

-

   

-

     

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

-

..

 

..

-

-

-

-

       

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

-

-

-

     

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (NeSu)

         

-

                 

Kureš Petr (MAT)

-

..

..

-

Ku

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

   

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

Po

-

-

-

-

<>

-

Ku

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

-

..

Sv

Dz

Ds

     

..

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

Nt

                     

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

             

-

-

-

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (MAT)

   

Hs

Pi

-

                   

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

-

-

Kh

 

..

 

..

               

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

Zi

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

-

Kh

..

Sv

Tu

Tu

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

..

Dz

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (MAT)

-

..

Dz

Ba

No

     

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

Ma

..

-

Ak

Ak

-

-

-

-

-

       

Zemanová Jana (JD)

 

-

-

Hz

Pl

Ak

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

N

4A8

(14)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

D

3A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu MAT)

D

3A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

D

3A8

(bi)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

3B

(d)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

C

6A8

(č.44)

z (11.5. 3.hod)

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

navíc

F

2B

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

F

2B

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

D

4B8

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ze JD)

D

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

D

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

D

2B

(d)

z 9.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

navíc

M

1A

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

1A

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

M

5A8 (A2)

(d)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

změna

D

2A

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

D

4A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

D

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ze JD)

D

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

Sv

3A (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

Sv

3A (A1)

(j3)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

M

3A

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

Bi

3B

(bi)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Bi

1A8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

Bi

7A8

(j3)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

Z

2A8

(z)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

1A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(14)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Sv

2A

(č.9)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze JD)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

A

7A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

Ov

4B8

(d)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

Bi

3A

(f1)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

F

5A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Si MAT)

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.31)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

1B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

M

1B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

M

1B (A2)

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si MAT)

A

2B (A2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

A

2B

(ch)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři