Suplování:   Pátek 25.5.2018

datum výpisu: 24.5.2018 (14:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (L)

 

..

..

Pi

..

..

-

               

Březinová Jana (MAT)

           

-

               

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

         

-

Su

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (JD)

 

Bj

-

Sj

Sj

..

..

-

             

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

         

Bj

                 

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

-

..

..

Sh

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

-

Hz

-

-

..

..

-

               

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

-

..

 

..

               

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

..

..

     

-

               

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

       

-

-

-

               

Kureš Petr (MAT)

           

-

               

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

..

..

Br

-

-

-

               

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

-

Nt

Kr

Pi

               

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

 

-

               

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

-

..

Ze

..

               

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

           

-

               

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

..

..

Zi

..

..

..

-

             

Turková Luďka (MAT)

     

Hz

Sv

-

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

-

..

..

..

-

Nt

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

F

3B

(č.44)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hs JD)

Ch

2A8

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Lk MAT)

Ch

3B

(j3)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

změna

C

1B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.9)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

C

4B8

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

5A8

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

D

1B

(fr)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

2B

(hv)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Z

2A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

M

1A8

(d)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Ba L)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Ov

1A8

(ch)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs JD)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs JD)

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Šupková Renata

6.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

C

3A8

(d)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

2A

(č.11)

 

Zemanová Jana

5.hod

supl. (No MAT)

Fr

1A (Fr)

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

1A (A1)

(p2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři