Suplování:   Středa 30.5.2018

datum výpisu: 29.5.2018 (13:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

..

-

-

Pi

-

Ak

-

-

           

Březinová Jana (MAT)

     

Lk

-

         

-

       

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

-

..

..

..

Pk

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

-

....

Si

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

         

-

..

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára (DVPP)

 

-

-

....

..

Su

Su

               

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

Zi

..

Zi

..

-

               

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

-

-

-

Pl

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

-

-

     

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

Ms

....

-

..

-

..

               

Krátká Hana (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

-

Nt

-

Zi

     

-

-

     

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

Mk

-

-

     

Malý Jakub (MAT)

         

-

                 

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

Hn

-

     

-

-

     

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

..

Ga

-

..

-

               

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

         

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

               

Smetanová Marie (MAT)

 

-

Ze

..

..

 

..

-

-

-

-

       

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

       

-

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (D)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (D)

(tm)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

It

4B8

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

It

1A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

5B8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5B8

(č.11)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Bj MAT)

C

5B8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

přesun <<

D

1A8

(d)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

D

1A8

 

na 6.hod

Klein Radim

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

změna

D

2A

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

6.hod

změna

F

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

M

3B

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Z

3B

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(fr)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Z

3A

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Sv

2B

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

5A8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

N

6A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

odpadá

It

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

F

1B

(fr)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

N

3B (Nj)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(fr)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

1B (A2)

(fr)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

změna

C

4A8

(hv)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Sm MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(j4)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

7A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

A

2B

(ch)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Růžičková Eliška

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři