Suplování:   Pondělí 4.6.2018

datum výpisu: 1.6.2018 (11:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

               

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

5B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

             

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

Ms

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

-

Dz

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

Lk

..

-

Kb

..

Sv

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

Sm

Sm

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

..

..

                       

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

Sh

-

               

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

D

6A8

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Pm

4B8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (It2)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

M

5B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

5B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

4B8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

navíc

M

7A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

7A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

5B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

7A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

navíc

C

7A8

(m1)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

1A (Fr)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

2.hod

odpadá

N

3A (Nj)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

4B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

M

3B

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ov

1A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Sv

1B

(m2)

 

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

odpadá

Z

5B8

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

navíc

Sp

7A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8 (It1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8 (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

5B8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

navíc

A

3A (A2)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A1)

 

na 8.6. 4.hod

 

5.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

1A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

navíc

A

3A (A1)

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

3A (A1)

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

přesun >>

A

3B (A2)

 

na 8.6. 4.hod

 

5.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

supl. (No Doz)

F

2A

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Nováková Šárka, Pavlíčková Lada, Ziková Věra

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Zemanová Jana

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana

5B8, 1.- 6. hod - Palla Roman

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři