Suplování:   Pátek 15.6.2018

datum výpisu: 15.6.2018 (7:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

3A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

3B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (N)

 

..

..

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

..

..

               

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

....

Tu

..

..

-

..

               

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

Hz

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

Bj

-

..

..

..

..

               

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

Hz

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Pi

-

-

Hn

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Lk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Palla Roman (Zk)

         

..

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

               

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

..

..

                       

Smetanová Marie (Zk)

         

..

                 

Škoulová Hana (OCR)

 

....

Tu

-

-

..

..

               

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

-

-

Sm

Hm

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Ch

2A8

(č.31)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

4B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

F

1A8

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

2A8

(m1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

7A8

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

Výlet

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

D

3A

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

D

1A

(d)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ba N)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

2B

(z)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Výlet

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

navíc

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(p1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Výlet

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Ov

4B8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

5.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(m1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 5.hod

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

4A8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Výlet

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Dz L)

M

1B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh OCR)

M

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Výlet

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

R

3B (Rj)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

1A8

 

Výlet

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Šupková Renata

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Mareš Pavel

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Ziková Věra

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři