Suplování:   Středa 20.6.2018

datum výpisu: 19.6.2018 (11:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

             

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

         

Březinová Jana (L)

 

..

-

Kh

-

..

..

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

....

..

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

Dz

..

..

..

..

..

               

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

-

-

Hm

..

..

..

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

No

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

-

..

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

Pk

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

             

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Sm

..

-

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

Dz

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

No

Sv

Dz

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

Kh

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

8.hod

navíc

Ch

5B8

(ch)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

Ch

5B8

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

D

5B8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

D

3A8 (H)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

D

3A8 (D)

(d)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

5A8 (A1)

(pr)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

F

3A8 (H)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

F

3A8 (D)

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

přesun <<

D

2B

(d)

z 9.hod

Králíková Miroslava

0.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A8

(bi)

z 28.6. 5.hod

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Bj L)

Sv

5B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

R

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Sv

6A8 (D)

(fr)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Sv

6A8 (H)

(fr)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

5B8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

A

5B8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(č.44)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

M

6A8 (D)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

M

6A8 (H)

(m1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 7. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Vidrnová Vlasta

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Kurešová Lenka, Kureš Petr

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Pavlíčková Lada

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři