Suplování:   Pátek 22.6.2018

datum výpisu: 21.6.2018 (11:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

         

UC

                 

2A8

 

UC

                         

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

Ga

Ga

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Kp

-

..

..

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (L)

 

Hn

-

-

Bj

..

..

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

         

-

                 

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (NV)

 

Ba

Kp

-

-

..

..

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

                         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

-

Dz

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

Sv

Kh

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

         

..

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

-

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

-

-

..

Je

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

supl. (Pi NV)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(f1)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ms L)

Ch

2A8

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

5B8

(f1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

5B8 (It1)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

5B8 (It1)

(p2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Ms L)

F

4B8

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

4B8 (A1)

(pr)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Sv

5A8

(bi)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Ch

4B8 (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

Ch

4B8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

M

2A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2A8

(m1)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

F

2A

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.11)

 

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 5. hod - Nováková Tereza

2A8, 1. hod - Poláková Jana

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Vidrnová Vlasta

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Pavlíčková Lada

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři