Suplování:   Pondělí 25.6.2018

datum výpisu: 24.6.2018 (17:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

           

UC

               

5B8

           

UC

               

6A8

           

UC

               

7A8

           

UC

               

1A

           

UC

               

1B

           

UC

               

2A

           

UC

               

2B

           

UC

               

3A

           

UC

               

3B

           

UC

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Šintalová Pavla (JD)

         

..

                 

Zemanová Jana (Absc)

 

..

..

Je

Je

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

6.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

Učebnice

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Učebnice

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Učebnice

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

supl. (Ze Absc)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ze Absc)

A

5B8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Učebnice

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB2)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Učebnice

Králová Alena

5.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

zrušeno

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Učebnice

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8

 

Učebnice

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

odpadá

Z

5B8

 

Učebnice

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

změna

Fr

1A (Fr)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Učebnice

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA)+

 

zrušeno

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA2)+

 

zrušeno

Turková Luďka

6.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Učebnice

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři