Suplování:   Pondělí 10.9.2018

datum výpisu: 7.9.2018 (10:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pk

Ms

Ku

Ku

Tu

Bj

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

-

Br

Br

Pk

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (L)

 

..

Kh

                       

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Pk

Ms

Ku

Ku

Tu

Bj

-

..

..

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

Dz

Po

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

..

..

..

Si

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

6.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Ch

3A8 (Chl)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Ch

3A8 (Dív)

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

D

6A8

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

2B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

2.hod

změna

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(a)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Hn L)

Sv

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

M

4A (H)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

M

4A (D)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

4A (D)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

4A (H)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Z

3B (Chl)

(z)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Z

3B (Dív)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

M

3A8

(14)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

M

3B (Chl)

(m1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

M

3B (Dív)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

2A8 (It3)

(p1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Z

3A8 (Chl)

(z)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Z

3A8 (Dív)

(z)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři