Suplování:   Úterý 11.9.2018

datum výpisu: 10.9.2018 (12:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Březinová Jana (MAT)

     

Ms

                     

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

   

-

                       

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

..

Br

Br

..

-

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

                   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

-

-

Hm

Sm

                   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

..

                     

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

....

                         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

..

                     

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

   

..

                       

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

   

-

                       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Kh

Kp

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Vi

-

-

Ri

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

..

                     

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

..

Sm

....

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (MAT)

   

Tu

                       

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

   

Hn

                       

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Tu

-

-

..

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

Ds

                   

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Sm

Ds

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

Nt

                         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Nt

Nt

-

Si

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga JD)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

(ch)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

spojeno (Si MAT)

C

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

C

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

M

6B8

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Sv

4B

(ch)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

navíc

Ch

3B

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Ch

7A8

(ch)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Bj MAT)

Ov

3A8

(ch)

 
 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

M

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

M

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

navíc

F

3B

(f2)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j2)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(m1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Z

5A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

Z

3A8

(m1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

2A8

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Palla Roman, Šváchová Jana, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři