Suplování:   Středa 12.9.2018

datum výpisu: 11.9.2018 (12:57)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Tu

..

..

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (L)

 

Hz

-

-

Dz

-

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Tu

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

No

-

-

Po

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

Ms

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

Ze

Hm

..

Hm

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

Sm

Si

..

Je

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

....

Ri

-

..

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

..

Si

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

It

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Bj L)

D

6B8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Bj L)

D

2A8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Sv

6A8

(fr)

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

6A8

 

na 6.hod

Kuťáková Eva

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Z

1B

(d)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Z

6A8

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Sv

7A8

(j3)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8 (H)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Bi

4A

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8

(p1)

 

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Ch

1B

(f2)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(j1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

A

5B8

(j3)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Z

3A8 (Dív)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Z

3A8 (Chl)

(z)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

D

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

6B8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

6B8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Palla Roman, Šváchová Jana, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři