Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.9.2018

datum výpisu: 12.9.2018 (13:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

7A8

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

               

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Kh

Ds

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

Pk

Kp

..

Nt

Nt

Po

               

Jelínková Dana (Zk)

           

-

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Kh

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

Su

-

-

No

Bj

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Kp

-

-

No

-

..

..

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

..

..

Je

Sm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

Bj

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (Zk)

         

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

Hs

Ms

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

....

..

-

Si

-

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Ch

6B8

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

4B (D)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

C

4B (H)

(f1)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

4B (P2)

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

4B (P1)

(č.44)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Hv

6A8

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

navíc

A

5B8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Sv

4B (D)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Sv

4B (H)

(f1)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Ch

3B

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

6B8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Sv

8A8

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

8A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Bi

4A

(m1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

M

2A8

(fr)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

3B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Palla Roman, Šváchová Jana, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři