Suplování:   Pátek 14.9.2018

datum výpisu: 13.9.2018 (14:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (DVPP)

           

..

               

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Hz

Vi

Pk

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

Ze

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Vi

....

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

Ds

Ku

Lk

..

-

Hm

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Ds

Ku

....

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Ms

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

C

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

C

5B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Sm L)

C

4B (A1)

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

4B (A2)

(bi)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1A (A2)

(pr)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

8A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

změna hodiny

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

změna hodiny

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

C

4A

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

Ch

7A8

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Ch

7A8

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

spojeno (Sm L)

C

1A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

M

4A

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Sm L)

M

4A (A2)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

4A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

Bi

7A8

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Z

1B

(m2)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

navíc

Z

7A8

(č.9)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

6B8

(f2)

 

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(pr)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

Z

3A8

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

5A8

(z)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

C

2A8

(č.44)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

A

6B8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Růžičková Eliška

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Škoulová Hana

3A, 3.- 9. hod - Palla Roman, Šváchová Jana, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři