Suplování:   Středa 26.9.2018

datum výpisu: 25.9.2018 (11:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

-

-

-

-

Ku

-

               

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Pa

..

..

               

Nováková Šárka (D)

 

<>

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

<>

         

Nováková Tereza (DVPP)

 

Lk

Bj

Hn

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

-

-

..

Hm

Je

Ze

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (D)

 

....

Ma

-

Ru

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

         

Turková Luďka (D)

 

..

Hz

Hz

-

Po

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

navíc

Tv

6A8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

6A8

(tv)

 

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Nt DVPP)

Ch

6A8

(č.31)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

8.hod

změna

C

2B

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

spojeno (Sv D)

C

7A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Sv D)

C

7A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

výměna <<

C

7A8

(m2)

z 2.10. 1.hod

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Nt DVPP)

F

2A8

(č.11)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

3A (A2)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

3A (A1)

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Hana

8.hod

přesun <<

Sv

6A8

(m1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Sv

4A

(m1)

z 8.hod

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Nt DVPP)

Ch

5B8

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Nt DVPP)

C

6B8

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

supl. (Dz L)

Bi

7A8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Nt DVPP)

Ov

2A8

(č.31)

 

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Sv D)

Bi

1B

(z)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

6B8 (H)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

3A8

(z)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4A

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

4A

 

na 8.hod

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

výměna <<

F

3B

(fr)

z 3.10. 8.hod

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Sv D)

Bi

3A

(fr)

 

Zemanová Jana

6.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 5., 6. hod - Ballová Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři