Suplování:   Úterý 2.10.2018

datum výpisu: 1.10.2018 (14:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

     

KP

KP

                   

6B8

     

KP

KP

                   

7A8

     

KP

KP

                   

2A

     

KP

KP

                   

2B

     

KP

KP

                   

3A

     

KP

KP

                   

3B

     

KP

KP

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

     

-

..

                   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

     

Ak

..

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Br

Sj

Po

               

Hnátová Ivana (OCR)

 

Nt

-

Ms

Ma

Ms

-

Ga

Mk

Tu

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

     

-

..

                   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Bz

Bz

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

....

Hz

-

-

-

Hz

-

Sv

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (L)

   

Bz

                       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

     

-

..

                   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

..

-

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

Sv

..

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

     

..

-

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Beznosova Irina

2.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

It

6B8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

F

1B

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

výměna >>

C

7A8

 

na 26.9. 9.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

7.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

It

6B8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

D

3B

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

D

4A

(m1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Alena

3.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

N

1A (NJ2)

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

2A (Rj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kureš Petr

1.hod

navíc

Ch

4A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Malý Jakub

8.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

M

6B8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

Ov

3A8

(f1)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

Bi

2A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

7A8

(m2)

z (26.9. 9.hod)

 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

M

5B8

(14)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B (PC3)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B (PC3)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

M

3A8

(č.9)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šváchová Jana

8.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

M

1B (Hv)

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Su N)

M

1B (Vv)

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

supl. (Hn OCR)

M

4A8

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

6B8, 3., 4. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

7A8, 3., 4. hod - Šváchová Jana

2A, 3., 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

2B, 3., 4. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

3A, 3., 4. hod - Růžičková Eliška

3B, 3., 4. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři