Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.10.2018

datum výpisu: 17.10.2018 (12:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

Ak

-

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

Vi

Kp

Zi

Nt

Nt

Kr

-

             

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

Sm

-

-

No

Ma

-

-

             

Nováková Tereza (L)

           

..

-

-

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

Kn

Kn

-

Bz

Bz

         

Šupková Renata (L)

         

Hs

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

6.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

navíc

C

4B

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Králová Alena

8.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (NJ2)

(d)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

N

4A (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krátká Hana

6.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

C

4A

(m1)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Ch

3B

(fr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

navíc

M

4A

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

7.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Bi

6B8

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Sv

8A8

(č.9)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

Fr

4A (Fr)

(fr)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(pr)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

A

1A8

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

C

2A8

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

A

3A

(d)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B, 1.- 7. hod - Hoza Pavel, Kurešová Lenka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři